NWR Regional Pro 2017 Championship Points

(Min Attendance of 2 Events To Place)
CAM - SCCA CAM Classes - Average Per Event: 1.33
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Dennis Healy 2 20 20 40
2 Mark McCooey 2 16 20 36
IST - Intermediate Street Tire - Average Per Event: 4.67
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Jim Zhu 3 20 20 20 60
2 Crystal Stegman 3 16 16 16 48
3 Brandon Kite 2 13 13 26
Joemar Roman 1 13 13
Henry Mason 1 11 11
Rory Walley 1 9 9
Sunava Dutta 1 7 7
Britny Davis 1 6 6
Paul Gautreaux 1 5 5
L1 - Ladies 1 (R-compound and Race Tires) - Average Per Event: 1.00
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Bonnie Mueller 2 20 20 40
Tami Daniels 1 16 16
L2 - Ladies 2 (Street Classes) - Average Per Event: 2.67
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Laura Molleker 3 16 20 20 56
2 Jean Clayton 3 13 16 13 42
3 Jennifer Mueller 2 20 16 36
L3 - Ladies 3 (Street Touring Classes) - Average Per Event: 4.67
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Lacey Otis 3 20 16 20 56
2 Jessica Podhola 3 7 20 16 43
3 Leah Nagengast 2 11 11 22
4 Debbie Rossow 2 9 11 20
Lynn Ayers 1 16 16
Kimberly Jensen 1 13 13
Katie Carney 1 13 13
Jessy Gauthier 1 13 13
NS1 - Non Stock 1 (SSP,SSR,ASP, BSP, ESP) - Average Per Event: 2.00
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Tasha Mikko 3 20 20 20 60
Jessy Gauthier 1 16 16
Mark Fischer 1 16 16
Kit Gauthier 1 13 13
NS2 - Non Stock 2 (CSP, DSP, FSP) - Average Per Event: 3.00
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Matt Zyskowski 2 20 20 40
2 Bob Bundy 2 16 16 32
3 Bill Randleman 2 13 13 26
4 James Mueller 2 11 11 22
Tim Irwin 1 20 20
NS3 - Non Stock 3 (all Prepared, all Mod and KARTS) - Average Per Event: 5.33
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Jim Daniels 3 16 20 16 52
2 Tami Daniels 2 11 16 27
3 Ben Cort 2 13 13 26
4 Jared Floyd 2 9 11 20
5 Trever McDermott 2 7 13 20
Phillip Leavens 1 20 20
Zachary Morgan 1 20 20
6 Edward West 2 6 9 15
Kelsey Heikoop 1 5 5
NS4 - Non Stock 4 (STC, STS, STF, STR) - Average Per Event: 9.00
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Shane Jensen 3 20 16 20 56
2 Kevin Dietz 3 13 13 16 42
3 Ron Bauer 3 9 20 13 42
4 Brent Glad 3 16 7 11 34
5 Piotr Szarkowicz 3 5 11 9 25
6 Brian Clemons 2 7 6 13
7 Jerry Jenkins 2 6 7 13
8 Bailey Sampson 2 6 5 11
Mark Ayers 1 11 11
Allen Anderson 1 9 9
9 Brad Czopek 2 4 4 8
John Toothaker 1 5 5
Charlie Cullince 1 4 4
NS5 - Non Stock 5 (STX. STU,STP) - Average Per Event: 8.67
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Bill Zerr 3 20 20 16 56
2 Chris Thorpe 3 13 16 13 42
3 Ryan Otis 2 16 20 36
4 Dan Podhola 3 11 11 9 31
5 Annie Gill 3 9 13 6 28
6 Karl Coleman 3 7 9 11 27
7 Scott Engler 3 5 6 4 15
8 Amy Coleman 2 6 7 13
9 Alex Paraskevas 2 4 7 11
Dick Willy 1 5 5
Tim Weidemann 1 3 3
NS6 - Non Stock 6 (SM, SSM, SMF) - Average Per Event: 1.00
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
Jason Merritt 1 20 20
David Fletcher 1 20 20
William Batts 1 16 16
S1 - Street 1 (AS, BS, SS, FS) - Average Per Event: 7.00
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Lorin Mueller 2 20 20 40
2 Stacey Molleker 3 3 20 16 39
3 James Paulson 2 16 11 27
4 Dan Bullis 2 13 13 26
5 Ben Pullen 2 7 16 23
6 Jerry Lamb 2 4 13 17
7 Aaron Pailthorp 2 2 11 13
Keith Brown 1 11 11
Skyler Card 1 9 9
Rex Ayers 1 6 6
Mike Leuty 1 5 5
Kristi Brown 1 1 1
--Hollywood -- 1 1 1
S2 - Street 2 (CS, ES) - Average Per Event: 3.33
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Will Cruz 3 20 20 13 53
2 Bill Spyksma 3 13 16 11 40
3 Carson Orud 2 16 20 36
4 Jake Hartough 2 11 16 27
S3 - Street 3 (DS, GS, HS) - Average Per Event: 4.33
# Name Attended Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Total
1 Dieter Beldi 3 20 20 20 60
2 Joey Jones 3 11 13 13 37
3 TJ Mcgeary 2 13 16 29
Zachary Morgan 1 16 16
Kit Gauthier 1 16 16
Dick Willy 1 11 11
Doug Rhodes 1 9 9
Shane Pearson 1 7 7