Top Indexed Times (Counted Runs) for National ProSolo

TotalCourse 1Course 2
#NameClassIndexTime#NameClassIndexTime#NameClassIndexTime
1 Jerry Jenkins S2 ES 0.808 47.222 1 Keith Brown NS3 DP 0.856 24.298 1 Jerry Jenkins S2 ES 0.808 22.812
2 Keith Brown NS3 DP 0.856 47.252 2 Geoff Clark NS5 STU 0.827 24.353 2 Ron Bauer NS3 DP 0.856 22.824
3 Eric Hyman NS6 SM 0.863 47.449 3 Jerry Jenkins S2 ES 0.808 24.410 3 Eric Hyman NS6 SM 0.863 22.831
4 Ron Bauer NS3 DP 0.856 47.535 4 Eric Hyman NS6 SM 0.863 24.618 4 Jim Daniels NS3 DP 0.856 22.874
5 Jim Daniels NS3 DP 0.856 47.591 5 Ron Bauer NS3 DP 0.856 24.711 5 Keith Brown NS3 DP 0.856 22.954
6 Geoff Clark NS5 STU 0.827 47.837 6 Jim Daniels NS3 DP 0.856 24.717 6 Glen Hernandez NS4 STS 0.802 23.062
7 Sean Green NS3 DP 0.856 47.943 7 Sean Green NS3 DP 0.856 24.725 7 Joey Sim S3 HS 0.775 23.118
8 Kevin Dietz S1 SS 0.856 48.060 8 Dieter Beldi S3 DS 0.799 24.775 8 Karl Coleman NS5 STX 0.809 23.202
9 Dennis Healy S2 BS 0.833 48.228 9 Kevin Dietz S1 SS 0.856 24.781 9 Sean Green NS3 DP 0.856 23.218
10 Karl Coleman NS5 STX 0.809 48.275 10 Tami Daniels L2 DP 0.856 24.866 10 Dennis Healy S2 BS 0.833 23.262
11 Joey Sim S3 HS 0.775 48.279 11 Dennis Healy S2 BS 0.833 24.966 11 Kevin Dietz S1 SS 0.856 23.279
12 Glen Hernandez NS4 STS 0.802 48.285 12 Karl Coleman NS5 STX 0.809 25.073 12 Aaron Pailthorp S3 DS 0.799 23.323
13 Dieter Beldi S3 DS 0.799 48.302 13 Laurie Hyman L2 SM 0.863 25.091 13 Shane Jensen NS4 ST 0.802 23.463
14 Tami Daniels L2 DP 0.856 48.584 14 Joey Sim S3 HS 0.775 25.161 14 Geoff Clark NS5 STU 0.827 23.483
15 Shane Jensen NS4 ST 0.802 48.797 15 Kristi Brown L1 FS 0.816 25.187 15 Dieter Beldi S3 DS 0.799 23.527
16 Aaron Pailthorp S3 DS 0.799 48.836 16 Glen Hernandez NS4 STS 0.802 25.224 16 Doug Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 23.571
17 Doug Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 48.871 17 Brianne Green L2 DP 0.856 25.243 17 Bonnie Mueller L2 FSP 0.813 23.674
18 Kristi Brown L1 FS 0.816 48.955 18 Doug Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 25.300 18 Kyra Jenkins L1 ES 0.808 23.708
19 Don Nimi NS6 SM 0.863 49.091 19 Shane Jensen NS4 ST 0.802 25.334 19 Tami Daniels L2 DP 0.856 23.718
20 Kyra Jenkins L1 ES 0.808 49.128 20 Jake Nygaard NS4 ST 0.802 25.364 20 Don Nimi NS6 SM 0.863 23.726
21 Bonnie Mueller L2 FSP 0.813 49.203 21 Don Nimi NS6 SM 0.863 25.364 21 Andrew Howe S2 ES 0.808 23.747
22 Jake Nygaard NS4 ST 0.802 49.214 22 Kyra Jenkins L1 ES 0.808 25.420 22 Kristi Brown L1 FS 0.816 23.768
23 Laurie Hyman L2 SM 0.863 49.214 23 Aaron Pailthorp S3 DS 0.799 25.514 23 George Hudetz NS5 STX 0.809 23.789
24 Dick Willy NS5 STU 0.827 49.391 24 Dick Willy NS5 STU 0.827 25.514 24 Tasha Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 23.845
25 George Hudetz NS5 STX 0.809 49.449 25 Bonnie Mueller L2 FSP 0.813 25.529 25 Jake Nygaard NS4 ST 0.802 23.850
26 Brianne Green L2 DP 0.856 49.550 26 jerry lee S1 SS 0.856 25.656 26 Dick Willy NS5 STU 0.827 23.877
27 Andrew Howe S2 ES 0.808 49.654 27 George Hudetz NS5 STX 0.809 25.659 27 Matt Tagles S3 HS 0.775 23.984
28 Jerry Lamb S1 FS 0.816 49.893 28 Chris Kmetz S2 BS 0.833 25.750 28 Duke Langley NS6 SSM 0.872 24.024
29 jerry lee S1 SS 0.856 49.926 29 Jerry Lamb S1 FS 0.816 25.755 29 Mike Duncan NS5 STX 0.809 24.072
30 Duke Langley NS6 SSM 0.872 49.947 30 Amy Coleman L2 STX 0.809 25.835 30 Laurie Hyman L2 SM 0.863 24.123
31 Tasha Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 49.949 31 becky Zacharda L2 SMF 0.857 25.869 31 Jerry Lamb S1 FS 0.816 24.138
32 Chris Kmetz S2 BS 0.833 49.970 32 allan zacharda NS6 SMF 0.857 25.882 32 Amy Coleman L2 STX 0.809 24.177
33 Matt Tagles S3 HS 0.775 49.974 33 Andrew Howe S2 ES 0.808 25.907 33 Chris Kmetz S2 BS 0.833 24.220
34 Amy Coleman L2 STX 0.809 50.012 34 Duke Langley NS6 SSM 0.872 25.923 34 Drew Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 24.224
35 becky Zacharda L2 SMF 0.857 50.149 35 Drew Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 25.954 35 jerry lee S1 SS 0.856 24.270
36 Drew Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 50.179 36 Matt Tagles S3 HS 0.775 25.990 36 becky Zacharda L2 SMF 0.857 24.281
37 allan zacharda NS6 SMF 0.857 50.230 37 Courtenay Whynot NS6 SM 0.863 26.003 37 Rick Vomenici S2 CS 0.825 24.306
38 Courtenay Whynot NS6 SM 0.863 50.322 38 Tasha Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 26.104 38 Brianne Green L2 DP 0.856 24.308
39 Mike Duncan NS5 STX 0.809 50.380 39 Bud Bohrer S2 ES 0.808 26.127 39 Courtenay Whynot NS6 SM 0.863 24.319
40 Rick Vomenici S2 CS 0.825 50.488 40 Mike Billings NS3 CM 0.902 26.145 40 Kimm Jensen L1 ST 0.802 24.324
41 Kimm Jensen L1 ST 0.802 50.531 41 Rick Vomenici S2 CS 0.825 26.182 41 allan zacharda NS6 SMF 0.857 24.347
42 Bud Bohrer S2 ES 0.808 50.633 42 Kimm Jensen L1 ST 0.802 26.207 42 Bud Bohrer S2 ES 0.808 24.507
43 Mike Billings NS3 CM 0.902 50.905 43 Mike Duncan NS5 STX 0.809 26.308 43 Kim Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 24.636
44 Kim Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 51.028 44 Kim Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 26.392 44 Mike Billings NS3 CM 0.902 24.760
45 Marie Orvendal L1 CS 0.825 51.232 45 Marie Orvendal L1 CS 0.825 26.449 45 Marie Orvendal L1 CS 0.825 24.783
46 Jackie Kmetz L1 BS 0.833 51.476 46 Jackie Kmetz L1 BS 0.833 26.474 46 P O Orvendal S2 CS 0.825 24.842
47 P O Orvendal S2 CS 0.825 51.595 47 Gretchen Everett L2 STR 0.824 26.744 47 Gretchen Everett L2 STR 0.824 24.868
48 Gretchen Everett L2 STR 0.824 51.612 48 P O Orvendal S2 CS 0.825 26.753 48 Heather Howe L1 ES 0.808 25.001
49 Heather Howe L1 ES 0.808 51.937 49 Heather Howe L1 ES 0.808 26.935 49 Jackie Kmetz L1 BS 0.833 25.002
50 Jodee Penner L2 SM 0.863 52.759 50 Jodee Penner L2 SM 0.863 27.167 50 Derek Loree NS3 DP 0.856 25.397
51 Derek Loree NS3 DP 0.856 52.991 51 Derek Loree NS3 DP 0.856 27.594 51 Mike Leuty NS4 STR 0.824 25.513
52 Mike Leuty NS4 STR 0.824 53.135 52 Mike Leuty NS4 STR 0.824 27.622 52 Jodee Penner L2 SM 0.863 25.591
53 Carol Leuty L2 STR 0.824 54.293 53 Carol Leuty L2 STR 0.824 28.075 53 Carol Leuty L2 STR 0.824 26.218
54 Charles Aggenbach NS6 SMF 0.857 54.978 54 Charles Aggenbach NS6 SMF 0.857 28.674 54 Charles Aggenbach NS6 SMF 0.857 26.304
55 Gilbert Calkins NS6 SMF 0.857 113.850 55 Gilbert Calkins NS6 SMF 0.857 29.007 55 Gilbert Calkins NS6 SMF 0.857 84.843