Top Times (Counted Runs) for National ProSolo

TotalCourse 1Course 2
#NameClassIndexTime#NameClassIndexTime#NameClassIndexTime
1 Eric Hyman NS6 SM 0.863 54.981 1 Keith Brown NS3 DP 0.856 28.386 1 Eric Hyman NS6 SM 0.863 26.455
2 Keith Brown NS3 DP 0.856 55.201 2 Eric Hyman NS6 SM 0.863 28.526 2 Ron Bauer NS3 DP 0.856 26.663
3 Ron Bauer NS3 DP 0.856 55.531 3 Ron Bauer NS3 DP 0.856 28.868 3 Jim Daniels NS3 DP 0.856 26.722
4 Jim Daniels NS3 DP 0.856 55.597 4 Jim Daniels NS3 DP 0.856 28.875 4 Keith Brown NS3 DP 0.856 26.815
5 Sean Green NS3 DP 0.856 56.008 5 Sean Green NS3 DP 0.856 28.884 5 Sean Green NS3 DP 0.856 27.124
6 Kevin Dietz S1 SS 0.856 56.145 6 Kevin Dietz S1 SS 0.856 28.950 6 Kevin Dietz S1 SS 0.856 27.195
7 Mike Billings NS3 CM 0.902 56.436 7 Mike Billings NS3 CM 0.902 28.986 7 Mike Billings NS3 CM 0.902 27.450
8 Tami Daniels L2 DP 0.856 56.757 8 Tami Daniels L2 DP 0.856 29.049 8 Don Nimi NS6 SM 0.863 27.493
9 Don Nimi NS6 SM 0.863 56.884 9 Laurie Hyman L2 SM 0.863 29.074 9 Duke Langley NS6 SSM 0.872 27.551
10 Laurie Hyman L2 SM 0.863 57.027 10 Don Nimi NS6 SM 0.863 29.391 10 Tami Daniels L2 DP 0.856 27.708
11 Duke Langley NS6 SSM 0.872 57.279 11 Geoff Clark NS5 STU 0.827 29.448 11 Dennis Healy S2 BS 0.833 27.926
12 Geoff Clark NS5 STU 0.827 57.844 12 Brianne Green L2 DP 0.856 29.489 12 Laurie Hyman L2 SM 0.863 27.953
13 Brianne Green L2 DP 0.856 57.886 13 Duke Langley NS6 SSM 0.872 29.728 13 Courtenay Whynot NS6 SM 0.863 28.180
14 Dennis Healy S2 BS 0.833 57.897 14 Dennis Healy S2 BS 0.833 29.971 14 Jerry Jenkins S2 ES 0.808 28.233
15 Courtenay Whynot NS6 SM 0.863 58.311 15 jerry lee S1 SS 0.856 29.972 15 becky Zacharda L2 SMF 0.857 28.332
16 jerry lee S1 SS 0.856 58.325 16 Courtenay Whynot NS6 SM 0.863 30.131 16 jerry lee S1 SS 0.856 28.353
17 Jerry Jenkins S2 ES 0.808 58.443 17 becky Zacharda L2 SMF 0.857 30.185 17 Geoff Clark NS5 STU 0.827 28.396
18 becky Zacharda L2 SMF 0.857 58.517 18 allan zacharda NS6 SMF 0.857 30.201 18 Brianne Green L2 DP 0.856 28.397
19 allan zacharda NS6 SMF 0.857 58.611 19 Jerry Jenkins S2 ES 0.808 30.210 19 allan zacharda NS6 SMF 0.857 28.410
20 Karl Coleman NS5 STX 0.809 59.673 20 Dick Willy NS5 STU 0.827 30.851 20 Karl Coleman NS5 STX 0.809 28.680
21 Dick Willy NS5 STU 0.827 59.723 21 Kristi Brown L1 FS 0.816 30.866 21 Glen Hernandez NS4 STS 0.802 28.755
22 Chris Kmetz S2 BS 0.833 59.988 22 Chris Kmetz S2 BS 0.833 30.912 22 Dick Willy NS5 STU 0.827 28.872
23 Kristi Brown L1 FS 0.816 59.994 23 Karl Coleman NS5 STX 0.809 30.993 23 Chris Kmetz S2 BS 0.833 29.076
24 Glen Hernandez NS4 STS 0.802 60.206 24 Dieter Beldi S3 DS 0.799 31.007 24 Bonnie Mueller L2 FSP 0.813 29.119
25 Dieter Beldi S3 DS 0.799 60.453 25 Bonnie Mueller L2 FSP 0.813 31.401 25 Kristi Brown L1 FS 0.816 29.128
26 Bonnie Mueller L2 FSP 0.813 60.520 26 Glen Hernandez NS4 STS 0.802 31.451 26 Aaron Pailthorp S3 DS 0.799 29.190
27 Kyra Jenkins L1 ES 0.808 60.802 27 Kyra Jenkins L1 ES 0.808 31.461 27 Shane Jensen NS4 ST 0.802 29.256
28 Shane Jensen NS4 ST 0.802 60.844 28 Jodee Penner L2 SM 0.863 31.480 28 Kyra Jenkins L1 ES 0.808 29.341
29 Doug Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 60.936 29 Doug Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 31.546 29 Andrew Howe S2 ES 0.808 29.390
30 Aaron Pailthorp S3 DS 0.799 61.122 30 Jerry Lamb S1 FS 0.816 31.562 30 Doug Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 29.390
31 George Hudetz NS5 STX 0.809 61.123 31 Shane Jensen NS4 ST 0.802 31.588 31 George Hudetz NS5 STX 0.809 29.406
32 Jodee Penner L2 SM 0.863 61.134 32 Jake Nygaard NS4 ST 0.802 31.626 32 Dieter Beldi S3 DS 0.799 29.446
33 Jerry Lamb S1 FS 0.816 61.143 33 George Hudetz NS5 STX 0.809 31.717 33 Rick Vomenici S2 CS 0.825 29.462
34 Rick Vomenici S2 CS 0.825 61.198 34 Rick Vomenici S2 CS 0.825 31.736 34 Jerry Lamb S1 FS 0.816 29.581
35 Jake Nygaard NS4 ST 0.802 61.364 35 Jackie Kmetz L1 BS 0.833 31.782 35 Jodee Penner L2 SM 0.863 29.654
36 Andrew Howe S2 ES 0.808 61.453 36 Aaron Pailthorp S3 DS 0.799 31.932 36 Derek Loree NS3 DP 0.856 29.669
37 Jackie Kmetz L1 BS 0.833 61.796 37 Amy Coleman L2 STX 0.809 31.935 37 Tasha Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 29.732
38 Amy Coleman L2 STX 0.809 61.820 38 Marie Orvendal L1 CS 0.825 32.059 38 Jake Nygaard NS4 ST 0.802 29.738
39 Derek Loree NS3 DP 0.856 61.905 39 Andrew Howe S2 ES 0.808 32.063 39 Mike Duncan NS5 STX 0.809 29.755
40 Marie Orvendal L1 CS 0.825 62.099 40 Derek Loree NS3 DP 0.856 32.236 40 Joey Sim S3 HS 0.775 29.830
41 Mike Duncan NS5 STX 0.809 62.274 41 Bud Bohrer S2 ES 0.808 32.335 41 Amy Coleman L2 STX 0.809 29.885
42 Tasha Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 62.281 42 Drew Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 32.362 42 Jackie Kmetz L1 BS 0.833 30.014
43 Joey Sim S3 HS 0.775 62.296 43 P O Orvendal S2 CS 0.825 32.428 43 Marie Orvendal L1 CS 0.825 30.040
44 P O Orvendal S2 CS 0.825 62.539 44 Gretchen Everett L2 STR 0.824 32.456 44 P O Orvendal S2 CS 0.825 30.111
45 Drew Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 62.567 45 Joey Sim S3 HS 0.775 32.466 45 Gretchen Everett L2 STR 0.824 30.180
46 Gretchen Everett L2 STR 0.824 62.636 46 Mike Duncan NS5 STX 0.809 32.519 46 Drew Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 30.205
47 Bud Bohrer S2 ES 0.808 62.665 47 Tasha Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 32.549 47 Kimm Jensen L1 ST 0.802 30.329
48 Kimm Jensen L1 ST 0.802 63.006 48 Kimm Jensen L1 ST 0.802 32.677 48 Bud Bohrer S2 ES 0.808 30.330
49 Kim Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 63.626 49 Kim Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 32.908 49 Charles Aggenbach NS6 SMF 0.857 30.693
50 Charles Aggenbach NS6 SMF 0.857 64.152 50 Heather Howe L1 ES 0.808 33.336 50 Kim Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 30.718
51 Heather Howe L1 ES 0.808 64.278 51 Charles Aggenbach NS6 SMF 0.857 33.459 51 Heather Howe L1 ES 0.808 30.942
52 Matt Tagles S3 HS 0.775 64.483 52 Gilbert Calkins NS6 SMF 0.857 33.513 52 Matt Tagles S3 HS 0.775 30.947
53 Mike Leuty NS4 STR 0.824 64.484 53 Mike Leuty NS4 STR 0.824 33.522 53 Mike Leuty NS4 STR 0.824 30.962
54 Carol Leuty L2 STR 0.824 65.890 54 Matt Tagles S3 HS 0.775 33.536 54 Carol Leuty L2 STR 0.824 31.818
55 Gilbert Calkins NS6 SMF 0.857 132.513 55 Carol Leuty L2 STR 0.824 34.072 55 Gilbert Calkins NS6 SMF 0.857 99.000