National ProSolo - Dialins

Ordered by net

A O L Name Class Index Value Net ClsDiff Bonus Regular
1 1 Jerry Jenkins S2 ES 0.808 47.222 -1.006 29.221 29.221
2 2 Keith Brown NS3 DP 0.856 47.252 -0.282 27.390 27.390
3 3 Eric Hyman NS6 SM 0.863 47.449 -1.642 27.490 27.490
4 4 Ron Bauer NS3 DP 0.856 47.535 0.282 27.765 27.390
5 5 Jim Daniels NS3 DP 0.856 47.591 0.339 27.799 27.390
6 6 Geoff Clark NS5 STU 0.827 47.837 -0.438 28.535 28.535
7 7 Sean Green NS3 DP 0.856 47.943 0.691 28.004 27.390
8 8 Kevin Dietz S1 SS 0.856 48.060 -1.833 27.993 27.993
9 9 Dennis Healy S2 BS 0.833 48.228 1.006 28.948 28.345
10 10 Karl Coleman NS5 STX 0.809 48.275 0.438 29.803 29.170
11 11 Joey Sim S3 HS 0.775 48.279 -0.023 31.148 31.148
12 12 Glen Hernandez NS4 STS 0.802 48.285 -0.512 30.103 30.103
13 13 Dieter Beldi S3 DS 0.799 48.302 0.023 30.227 30.212
14 1Tami Daniels L2 DP 0.856 48.584 -0.619 28.378 28.378
15 14 Shane Jensen NS4 ST 0.802 48.797 0.512 30.422 30.103
16 15 Aaron Pailthorp S3 DS 0.799 48.836 0.557 30.561 30.212
17 16 Doug Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 48.871 0.585 30.375 30.103
18 2Kristi Brown L1 FS 0.816 48.955 -0.173 29.936 29.936
19 17 Don Nimi NS6 SM 0.863 49.091 1.642 28.332 27.490
20 3Kyra Jenkins L1 ES 0.808 49.128 0.173 30.401 30.232
21 4Bonnie Mueller L2 FSP 0.813 49.203 0.619 30.260 29.879
22 18 Jake Nygaard NS4 ST 0.802 49.214 0.929 30.682 30.103
23 5Laurie Hyman L2 SM 0.863 49.214 0.630 28.514 28.148
24 19 Dick Willy NS5 STU 0.827 49.391 1.554 29.861 28.535
25 20 George Hudetz NS5 STX 0.809 49.449 1.612 30.561 29.170
26 6Brianne Green L2 DP 0.856 49.550 0.966 28.943 28.378
27 21 Andrew Howe S2 ES 0.808 49.654 2.432 30.727 29.221
28 22 Jerry Lamb S1 FS 0.816 49.893 1.833 30.403 29.365
29 23 jerry lee S1 SS 0.856 49.926 1.866 29.163 27.993
30 24 Duke Langley NS6 SSM 0.872 49.947 2.499 28.639 27.207
31 25 Tasha Mikko NS4 ST 0.802 49.949 1.664 31.140 30.103
32 26 Chris Kmetz S2 BS 0.833 49.970 2.748 29.858 28.345
33 27 Matt Tagles S3 HS 0.775 49.974 1.695 31.506 31.148
34 7Amy Coleman L2 STX 0.809 50.012 1.428 30.554 30.027
35 8becky Zacharda L2 SMF 0.857 50.149 1.565 29.258 28.345
36 28 Drew Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 50.179 1.894 31.279 30.103
37 29 allan zacharda NS6 SMF 0.857 50.230 2.781 29.306 27.683
38 30 Courtenay Whynot NS6 SM 0.863 50.322 2.874 29.155 27.490
39 31 Mike Duncan NS5 STX 0.809 50.380 2.543 31.137 29.170
40 32 Rick Vomenici S2 CS 0.825 50.488 3.266 30.599 28.619
41 9Kimm Jensen L1 ST 0.802 50.531 1.576 31.428 30.459
42 33 Bud Bohrer S2 ES 0.808 50.633 3.411 31.332 29.221
43 34 Mike Billings NS3 CM 0.902 50.905 3.653 28.218 25.993
44 35 Kim Hanft NS4 STS 0.802 51.028 2.743 31.813 30.103
45 10Marie Orvendal L1 CS 0.825 51.232 2.277 31.049 29.609
46 11Jackie Kmetz L1 BS 0.833 51.476 2.521 30.883 29.325
47 36 P O Orvendal S2 CS 0.825 51.595 4.373 31.270 28.619
48 12Gretchen Everett L2 STR 0.824 51.612 3.028 31.153 29.481
49 13Heather Howe L1 ES 0.808 51.937 2.982 31.915 30.232
50 14Jodee Penner L2 SM 0.863 52.759 4.175 30.567 28.148
51 37 Derek Loree NS3 DP 0.856 52.991 5.739 30.947 27.390
52 38 Mike Leuty NS4 STR 0.824 53.135 4.850 32.242 29.299
53 15Carol Leuty L2 STR 0.824 54.293 5.709 32.945 29.481
54 39 Charles Aggenbach NS6 SMF 0.857 54.978 7.530 32.076 27.683
55 40 Gilbert Calkins NS6 SMF 0.857 113.850 66.401 65.257 27.683